Відкритий кубок Києва з лижного орієнтування
31.01.21,Голосієво
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА

Ч21Е

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Несук Вадим               Батурин                     49 2000 00:06:00           
   2 Пенделюк Федір            особисто                    56      00:07:00           
   3 Марич Костянтин           Лідер-Тур                   39      00:08:00           
   4 Стадник Тарас             Батурин                     72 1990 00:09:00           
   5 Мурзін Олександр          особисто             МС     42      00:10:00           
   6 Березовський Василь       Kyiv Region                  7      00:11:00           
   7 Посипайко Євген           особисто                    64      00:12:00           
   8 Загрядський Олексій       Лідер-Тур                   21      00:13:00           
   9 Журавель Арсен            Батурин              МС     20 1980 00:14:00           
  10 Расько Юрій               Лідер-Тур                   65      00:15:00           
  11 Ніколаєнко Руслан         Kyiv Region                 43      00:16:00           
  12 Русенко Дмитро            Лідер-Тур                    1      00:17:00           

Ж21Е

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Стрижак Кристина          особисто                    76      00:01:00           
   2 Бурчак Марина             особисто             I       9      00:02:00           
   3 Тищенко Наталія           особисто                    80      00:03:00           
   4 Макодзеба Марія           Лідер-Тур                   37      00:04:00           
   5 Мащенко Ліза              Лідер-Тур                   41      00:05:00           

Ч20

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Теремецкий Тимофій        Kyiv Region                 78      00:18:00           
   2 Стадник Ярослав           Батурин                     73 2001 00:19:00           
   3 Яценко Володимир          Kyiv Region                 86      00:20:00           
   4 Кривий Олег               Лідер-Тур                   29      00:21:00           
   5 Ковальчук Серафім         Kyiv Region                 23      00:22:00           
   6 Ціленко Максим            Батурин                     84 2001 00:23:00           
   7 Савчук Виталій            Kyiv Region                 69      00:24:00           

Ж20

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Литвиненко Олександра     Kyiv Region                 32      00:01:00           
   2 Матвеєва Ірина            Kyiv Region                 40      00:02:00           
   3 Сєрікова Владислава       Kyiv Region                 68      00:03:00           

Ж21А

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Іванова Наталія           особисто                     2      00:04:00           
   2 Гринюк Тетяна             особисто                    17      00:05:00           
   3 Ноговіцина Юлія           особисто             КМС    50      00:06:00           
   4 Шпак Тетяна               особисто                    85      00:07:00           

Ж17

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Полубенцева Ірина         Kyiv Region                 62      00:08:00           
   2 Петруняк Тетяна           Kyiv Region                 60      00:09:00           
   3 Жилик Анна                Kyiv Region                 19      00:10:00           
   4 Смірнова Марія            Лідер-Тур                   71      00:11:00           
   5 Маглич Анастасія          Kyiv Region                 35      00:12:00           
   6 Ірха Анна                 Лідер-Тур                    3      00:13:00           
   7 Корявка Дар'я             Kyiv Region                 26      00:14:00           

Ч17

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Огієвський Володимир      Батурин                     51 2005 00:15:00           
   2 Степаненко Назар          Лідер-Тур                   75      00:16:00           
   3 Бурий Максим              Kyiv Region                  8      00:17:00           
   4 Куцак Володимир           Лідер-Тур                   30      00:18:00           
   5 Витвицький Антон          Лідер-Тур                   11      00:19:00           
   6 Поєнко Вадим              Лідер-Тур                   61      00:20:00           
   7 Головач Данило            Kyiv Region                 13      00:21:00           
   8 Лойок Трофим              Лідер-Тур                   33      00:22:00           
   9 Коворотний Ілля           Лідер-Тур                   24      00:23:00           
  10 Двірний Максим            Лідер-Тур                   18      00:24:00           
  11 Манжулянов Максим         Лідер-Тур                   38      00:25:00           
  12 Набока Дмитро             Kyiv Region                 45      00:26:00           
  13 Гощенко Ігор              Kyiv Region                 15      00:27:00           
  14 Решетніков Олнксандр      Лідер-Тур                   66      00:28:00           
  15 Хільченко Іван            Батурин                     82 2005 00:29:00           
  16 Вусатюк Олександр         Kyiv Region                 12      00:30:00           

Ч14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Куцак Ярослав             Лідер-Тур                   31      00:04:00           
   2 Базалій Ілля              Батурин                      5 2008 00:05:00           
   3 Віріч Артем               Лідер-Тур                   10      00:06:00           
   4 Теремецький Олександр     Kyiv Region                 79      00:07:00           
   5 Оніщенко Данило           Лідер-Тур                   53      00:08:00           
   6 Корольов Ілля             Батурин                     25 2008 00:09:00           
   7 Ніязов Ярослав            Kyiv Region                 44      00:10:00           
   8 Недужий Іван              Лідер-Тур                   48      00:11:00           
   9 Трефілов Василь           Kyiv Region                 81      00:12:00           
  10 Григорович Олексій        Лідер-Тур                   16      00:13:00           
  11 Ісіков Антон              Kyiv Region                  4      00:14:00           

Ч55

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Петров Віталій            О-клуб               МС     57      00:01:00           
   2 Петров Олександр          О-клуб               МС     58      00:02:00           
   3 Пархоменко В'ячеслав      НУБіП                МС     55 1959 00:03:00           

Ж14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Косенко Олександра        Лідер-Тур                   27      00:15:00           
   2 Невмержицька Марія        Лідер-Тур                   46      00:16:00           
   3 Недужа Марія              Лідер-Тур                   47      00:17:00           

Ж12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Каденко Каріна            Kyiv Region                 22      00:07:00           
   2 Степаненко Дарина         Лідер-Тур                   74      00:08:00           
   3 Маковчук Олександра       Kyiv Region                 36      00:09:00           
   4 Полубенцева Дар'я         Kyiv Region                 63      00:10:00           
   5 Міщук Анастасія           Kyiv Region                 34      00:11:00           
   6 Оніщенко Єва              Лідер-Тур                   52      00:12:00           

Ж55

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Горбунова Тетяна          особисто                    14      00:13:00           
   2 Бакута Аліна              О-клуб               МС      6      00:14:00           
   3 Петрова Ніна              О-клуб               МС     59      00:15:00           

Ч12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    Примечания
   1 Хільченко Сергій          Батурин                     83 2011 00:01:00           
   2 Татарніков Іван           Kyiv Region                 77      00:02:00           
   3 Сергієнко Павло           Батурин                     70 2009 00:03:00           
   4 Романов Кирилло           Kyiv Region                 67      00:04:00           
   5 Кошовий Лев               Лідер-Тур                   28      00:05:00           
   6 Павлов Андрій             Kyiv Region                 54      00:06:00